Ortsgruppen

OrtsgruppePostadresseObmann / ObfrauHomepageE-MailTelefonnummer
Alt Mödling
ZVR.Nr.: 479598237
Barbara ECKSTEIN
Guntramsdorfer Strasse 34
2340 Mödling
Barbara ECKSTEIN0699 / 153 69 509
Bad Vöslau
ZVR.Nr.: 954327620
Michaela PERZI
Eichengasse 15
2601 Sollenau
Ing. Franz KONIR0650 / 330 50 05
Bischofstetten
ZVR.Nr.: 608468944
Elke FLEISCHER
Johann-Schindele-Gasse 2/1
3100 St. Pölten
Elke FLEISCHER0676 / 703 50 04
Bruck an der Leitha
ZVR.Nr.: 813668559
Elke FLEISCHER
Am Gipfelberg 16
2451 Hof / Leithaberge
Franz WALLER0650 / 212 15 93
Felixdorf
ZVR.Nr.: 879781834
Daniela DIEWALD
Mitterweg 57
2751 Steinabrückl
Werner DIEWALD0676 / 378 82 65
Groß Schweinbarth
ZVR.Nr.: 642292160
Silvia PRISCHL
Beethovengasse 2
2230 Gänserndorf
Karl HABERREITER0699 / 116 99 500
RH-LAZ-NÖ
Großweikersdorf
ZVR.Nr.: 010776430
Eva DAUER
Blumengasse 45
2201 Gerasdorf
Eva DAUER0664 / 422 38 38
Hollabrunn
ZVR.Nr.: 35166907
Walter STRAUB
Senitzergasse 10a
2020 Hollabrunn
Walter STRAUB0676 / 410 55 01
Horn
ZVR.Nr.: 188633591
Herbert DABERGER
Zwettler Strasse 21
3580 Horn
Herbert DABERGER0664 / 180 44 22
02982 / 2325
Kichstetten
ZVR.Nr.: 347640603
ÖGV KIRCHSTETTEN
Gstockert 9
3062 Kirchstetten
Dagmar Hofer0664 / 545 77 49
Krems-Langenlois
ZVR.Nr.: 159487220
Rudolf EINSIEDL
Steinfeldstr. 15/1
3100 St.Pölten
Rudolf EINSIEDL0664 / 415 74 30
02742 / 70954
Leobersdorf
ZVR.Nr.: 125832047
Erwin SCHONAKLENER
Triestinghof 3/3/17
2563 Pottenstein
Erwin SCHONAKLENER02256 / 64515
0664 / 158 80 03
ARH - Marchegg
ZVR.Nr.: 40979376
Adolf RINGER
Am Gipfelberg 3
2451 Hof / Leithabg.
Adolf RINGER0699 / 1050 73 73
Melk
ZVR.Nr.: 372099496
Klaus NIEDHEIDT
Unter-Thurnhofen 8
3383 Melk
Klaus NIEDHEIDT0664 / 117 69 36
Mostviertel-Amstetten
ZVR.Nr.: 313082438
EVELYN DERFLINGER
Brüder-Petz-Gasse 31
3370 Ybbs
Evelyn Derflinger0670/7017350
Münchendorf
ZVR.Nr.: 674220744
Robert STRAUB
Dr OttoTschadekgasse 37
2486 Pottendorf-Landegg
Robert STRAUB0664 / 154 10 20
Perchtoldsdorf
ZVR.Nr.: 465318979
Gabriele PREISKORN
Brunner Str. 26-32/23
1230 Wien
Gabriele PREISKORN0650 / 6739797 Verein
0699 / 19573735 Privat
Poysdorf
ZVR.Nr.: 197915835
Wolfgang SCHMIDT
Hötzendorfstr. 24
2170 Poysdorf
Doris KIRNBAUER0677 / 62934849
Pressbaum
ZVR.Nr.: 918273244
Mag. Günter SCHMIDT
Bihabergstrasse 10
3013 Pressbaum
Mag. Günter SCHMIDT0664 / 300 48 56
St.Pölten
ZVR.Nr.: 784041844
ÖGV-St.Pölten
Georg-Sigl Strasse 51
3151 St.Georgen-Hart
Tamara Leitner0664 / 160 63 10
Seyring
ZVR.Nr.: 944274961
ÖGV Seyring
Siebenbrunnenfeldg. 28 2/2/5
1050 Wien
Gustav KURZ0664 / 200 56 20
Stockerau
ZVR.Nr.: 446397303
Josef OKENKA
Nik. Heidstrasse 44
2000 Stockerau
Josef OKENKA0676 / 637 56 26
Tattendorf
ZVR.Nr.: 324224282
Sybille FLEK
Sollenauer Strasse 16a
2502 Blumau-Neurißhof
Sybille FLEK0676 / 421 96 37
Traisental
ZVR.Nr.: 410758140
Christian TELTSCHER
Wolfgrasweg 24
3140 Pottenbrunn
Christian TELTSCHER0676 / 423 09 77
Traismauer
ZVR.Nr.: 401688998
Heinz EDLINGER
In-der-Traisenau 2
3133 Traismauer
Heinz EDLINGER0664 / 154 27 77
Tulln
ZVR.Nr.: 694776049
Johann PASCHING
Gebirgsweg 5
3424 Zeiselmauer
Johann PASCHING02242 / 72335
0664 / 581 21 94
HS Wagram
ZVR.Nr.: 871790463
Mag. Marion
STEINSCHADEN-BOREK
Kirchengasse 23
3492 Engabrunn
Herbert STEINSCHADEN0664 / 515 81 77
HSC Wiener Neudorf
ZVR.Nr.: 381600535
Anton BIRICS
Martony-Gasse 4/1
2351 Wiener Neudorf
Anton BIRICS0676 / 491 43 10
Wiener Neustadt
ZVR.Nr.: 636886028
Walter KALOD
Merbotogasse 62a
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Walter KALOD0660 / 464 00 37
HS Sollenau
ZVR.Nr.: 969185410
Sandra HASLINGER
Rottgasse 8c
2700 Wiener Neustadt
Peter KOSCHITZ0680 / 205 28 08
Wienerwald
ZVR.Nr.: 969518007
Stefan PEICHEL
Gaadener Strasse 187
2340 Mödling
Stefan PEICHEL0664 / 204 57 05
Wiental
ZVR.Nr.: 572095263
Michael SCHÖNER
Pernerstorferstr. 13
3002 Purkersdorf
Michael SCHÖNER0664 / 262 83 88
Wiesenhöhe
ZVR.Nr.: 572095263
Florentine WAGNER
Rapoldeck 54
3335 Weyer
0664 / 221 10 85